___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CORRIDA ADIDAS BOOST RUN SP - 2019 (1KM)

 

Data : 06 de outubro de 2019

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO por Tempo Líquido

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

ATLETAS  < *DUPLAS* >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Líquido   Min/Km  Chegada   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1   42211  JULY FERREIRA DA SILVA            00:02:45    0:16  00:02:45   D           FEM             1                               

    2   42321  CHRISTIANE RITZ                   00:02:48    0:17  00:02:50   D           FEM             2  EQUIPE RUNNING4LIFE          

    3   43472  LARISSA MARCELLE MOREIRA QUINTAO  00:02:54    0:17  00:02:54   D           FEM             3                               

    4   43452  AMANDA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA      00:03:01    0:18  00:03:01   D           FEM             4                               

    5   43351  ANDREA CARVALHO CRUS DE SOUZA     00:03:20    0:20  00:03:21   D           FEM             5                                

    6   43331  TAINA MARIA                       00:03:24    0:20  00:03:24   D           FEM             6                               

    7   43282  GRACE ANNIE ARRIBASPLATA SANCHEZ  00:03:24    0:20  00:03:25   D           FEM             7                               

    8   42361  LARISSA LOPES                     00:03:47    0:23  00:03:48   D           FEM             8  CORRE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA   

    9   42671  LIDIANE SOARES DA SILVA           00:03:57    0:24  00:03:58   D           FEM             9                               

   10   43122  TAMARA HOCHGREB MATOS             00:03:58    0:24  00:03:59   D           FEM            10                               

   11   42141  JULYANA YUMI KUWABARA             00:04:08    0:25  00:04:08   D           FEM            11  PRIME RUN                    

   12   42381  GENICELDA LEMOS MENEZES           00:04:08    0:25  00:04:08   D           FEM            12  CAROL FURRIELA               

   13   42681  ANA CAROLINA ALVES                00:04:08    0:25  00:04:09   D           FEM            13                               

   14   42441  ANA CAROLINA FIRMINO MURGEL       00:04:10    0:25  00:04:12   D           FEM            14                                

   15   42772  JENNICE DA SILVA LOPES DE OLIVEI  00:04:11    0:25  00:04:12   D           FEM            15                               

   16   42932  MILENA MATOS MOTA                 00:04:12    0:25  00:04:13   D           FEM            16                               

   17   43021  NAIRA PINHEIRO ALBANESE           00:04:12    0:25  00:04:13   D           FEM            17                               

   18   42422  AURICIA DUARTE DE ARAUJO          00:04:15    0:26  00:04:15   D           FEM            18  EQUIPE COXINHARUN            

   19   42031  THAYNA MEDEIROS                   00:04:26    0:27  00:04:27   D           FEM            19                               

   20   42222  THAIS ANANIAS LIMA                00:04:28    0:27  00:04:28   D           FEM            20                               

   21   42732  ANDREIA FRESNEDA DA SILVA         00:04:28    0:27  00:04:29   D           FEM            21                               

   22   42752  FERNANDA LANDI                    00:04:33    0:27  00:04:34   D           FEM            22                               

   23   42072  CATIA AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA         00:04:34    0:27  00:04:36   D           FEM            23  ADIDAS RUNNERS                

   24   42871  GABRIELA CRISTINA DE OLIVEIRA     00:04:37    0:28  00:04:38   D           FEM            24                               

   25   42782  ISAURA AKEMI TAGUTI               00:04:37    0:28  00:04:38   D           FEM            25                                

   26   42102  MARIA VERONICA SILVA FERREIRA     00:04:38    0:28  00:04:39   D           FEM            26  SBR                          

   27   42261  GIANI PFISTER                     00:04:52    0:29  00:04:53   D           FEM            27  MPR                          

   29   42121  CLAUDETE ZULMIRA DE SOUSA         00:05:01    0:30  00:05:01   D           FEM            28