___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CORRIDA ADIDAS BOOST RUN SP - 2019 (1KM)

 

Data : 06 de outubro de 2019

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO por Tempo Líquido

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

ATLETAS  < *DUPLAS* >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Líquido   Min/Km  Chegada   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1   41611  ANDRE LUIZ SILVA ANTONIO          00:02:22    0:14  00:02:23   D           MASC            1  AEC KAUê                     

    2   40061  ROBSON PEREIRA DE LIMA            00:02:23    0:14  00:02:23   D           MASC            2                               

    3   40191  CLEITON CESARIO ABRAO             00:02:24    0:14  00:02:24   D           MASC            3  CLEBERSON YAMADA ATLETISMO   

    4   41031  GILSON DE SOUZA                   00:02:26    0:15  00:02:26   D           MASC            4                               

    5   41091  GLENISON GILBERT DE CARVALHO      00:02:34    0:15  00:02:35   D           MASC            5                                

    6   41072  ALEXANDRE RIBEIRO PASTORELLO      00:02:35    0:16  00:02:36   D           MASC            6                               

    7   41541  TIAGO VIEIRA SILVA                00:02:37    0:16  00:02:38   D           MASC            7  NUMBER ONE RUNNING           

    8   40351  DAVID APARECIDO DA CRUZ           00:02:40    0:16  00:02:40   D           MASC            8  CORRE ASSESSORIA             

    9   41242  FERDINAN CERECEDA RODRIGUEZ       00:02:40    0:16  00:02:40   D           MASC            9                               

   10   40311  RAFAEL RODRIGO DOS SANTOS         00:02:41    0:16  00:02:42   D           MASC           10  QUEM NãO CORRE Só CAMINHA    

   11   41051  JOAO DA PAIXAO DOS SANTOS SOARES  00:02:43    0:16  00:02:44   D           MASC           11                               

   12   40641  GABRIEL ALVES DO AMARAL           00:02:43    0:16  00:02:44   D           MASC           12                               

   13   40152  JONATHAS BARBOSA DOS SANTOS       00:02:46    0:17  00:02:47   D           MASC           13  UNIAO DOS ATLETAS DE ITAPEVI 

   14   40792  ANTONIO FERNANDO DOS SANTOS       00:02:47    0:17  00:02:48   D           MASC           14                                

   15   41471  LAURECI PEREIRA RODRIGUES         00:02:48    0:17  00:02:49   D           MASC           15                               

   16   40091  HELDER ROBERTO BASTOS BERNARDINO  00:02:49    0:17  00:02:50   D           MASC           16  SBR NO CORRE                 

   17   40851  FELIPE TAVEIRA AMANCIO FRANCO     00:02:50    0:17  00:02:50   D           MASC           17                               

   18   40181  SERVULO VIANA DE SOUSA            00:02:50    0:17  00:02:51   D           MASC           18  CZN                          

   19   40862  EDIVALDO BUENO DO PRADO           00:02:51    0:17  00:02:51   D           MASC           19                               

   20   40631  ANTONIO CARLOS MENDES FERREIRA    00:02:51    0:17  00:02:52   D           MASC           20                               

   21   40281  FLAVIO HENRIQUE GONSALVES MILAN   00:02:52    0:17  00:02:52   D           MASC           21  ASACORRE AMERICANA/P.ALEGRE MG

   22   40802  DANIEL DUARTE NAVES               00:02:53    0:17  00:02:53   D           MASC           22                               

   23   40571  GUILHERME CONCEICAO SANTOS        00:02:53    0:17  00:02:53   D           MASC           23                                

   24   40841  DANILO DA GAMA                    00:02:53    0:17  00:02:54   D           MASC           24                               

   25   40651  DIEGO DO NASCIMENTO SILVA         00:02:54    0:17  00:02:54   D           MASC           25                                

   26   41412  RAFAEL CAMPACCI                   00:02:55    0:17  00:02:55   D           MASC           26                               

   27   41281  RODRIGO ESCOBAR APRILE DE ALMEID  00:02:55    0:17  00:02:55   D           MASC           27                               

   28   40342  FRANCISCO BARBOSA DOS SANTOS      00:02:56    0:18  00:02:56   D           MASC           28  RBS RUNNING                  

   29   41411  LUIS BUSTORFF                     00:03:00    0:18  00:03:00   D           MASC           29                               

   30   41401  FLAVIO MARIN JUNIOR               00:03:00    0:18  00:03:00   D           MASC           30                               

   31   41042  FELIPE MOREIRA                    00:03:02    0:18  00:03:03   D           MASC           31                               

   32   40372  FERNANDO RODRIGUES CARDOSO        00:03:04    0:18  00:03:05   D           MASC           32  ADRIANO PACHECO              

   33   40882  RICARDO RICCI GIGIOLI             00:03:05    0:18  00:03:05   D           MASC           33                               

   35   40242  JULIO CESAR MOTA DE OLIVEIRA      00:03:05    0:18  00:03:06   D           MASC           34  CORREDORES DA ZONA NORTE     

   36   41552  JONATAN GUIMARAES PIRES           00:03:11    0:19  00:03:13   D           MASC           35                               

   37   40432  TIAGO TAVARES DA COSTA            00:03:15    0:20  00:03:15   D           MASC           36  VEM PRO CORRE                

   39   41482  FRANCISCO VICENTE DOS SANROS      00:03:18    0:20  00:03:18   D           MASC           37                               

   40   40032  CICERO MICHAEL ARAUJO MONTEIRO D  00:03:19    0:20  00:03:19   D           MASC           38                               

   41   40381  LEONARDO GALDINO CALIXTO          00:03:19    0:20  00:03:20   D           MASC           39  STC                          

   42   40162  RENATO TADEU DA SILVA             00:03:21    0:20  00:03:23   D           MASC           40  Pé DE LIMãO                  

   43   41252  VALMIR APARECIDO DA SILVA         00:03:22    0:20  00:03:23   D           MASC           41                               

   44   40132  GABRIEL DE PAULA VICENTE          00:03:23    0:20  00:03:24   D           MASC           42                                

   45   40691  GABRIEL PIRES DE ALENCAR          00:03:25    0:20  00:03:26   D           MASC           43                               

   46   40332  GABRIEL QUINTIANO DE OLIVEIRA NE  00:03:26    0:21  00:03:26   D           MASC           44  VINI LOPES                   

   47   41262  MAXUEL NOVAIS DE ALMEIDA          00:03:27    0:21  00:03:27   D           MASC           45                               

   48   40021  WILTON SOARES DE SALES            00:03:27    0:21  00:03:28   D           MASC           46  VOLT RUNNERS TEAM            

   49   41321  SAMUEL FERREIRA DA SILVA          00:03:28    0:21  00:03:29   D           MASC           47                               

   50   40622  WESLEY SANTANA DE LIMA            00:03:31    0:21  00:03:32   D           MASC           48                               

   51   41141  FACUNDO GAMBANDE                  00:03:32    0:21  00:03:34   D           MASC           49                               

   52   41461  GABRIEL TEIXEIRA                  00:03:40    0:22  00:03:40   D           MASC           50                               

   53   40461  FABIO SIQUEIRA DOS SANTOS         00:03:48    0:23  00:03:48   D           MASC           51  ZTRACK                        

   54   40082  BRUNO FERNANDES                   00:03:49    0:23  00:03:50   D           MASC           52                               

   55   41151  SALVADOR MOTHE                    00:03:49    0:23  00:03:51   D           MASC           53                                

   56   40292  CLEIDSON DA SILVA                 00:03:49    0:23  00:03:51   D           MASC           54                               

   57   40702  LEOPOLDO FERREIRA AQUINO          00:03:53    0:23  00:03:55   D           MASC           55                               

   58   40512  ABDEL HAMED ABDEL QADER           00:03:56    0:24  00:03:57   D           MASC           56                               

   59   41432  OSVALDO CARUSO RIBEIRO            00:04:00    0:24  00:04:02   D           MASC           57                               

   60   40072  LUIS HENRIQUE SANCHES             00:04:00    0:24  00:04:02   D           MASC           58  VOLT RUNNERS                 

   61   40322  RODRIGO CESAR DE OLIVEIRA MARINH  00:04:01    0:24  00:04:03   D           MASC           59  MPR                          

   62   40222  SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA       00:04:02    0:24  00:04:02   D           MASC           60  JD.VERONIA                   

   63   40582  FELIPE DA SILVA                   00:04:03    0:24  00:04:06   D           MASC           61                               

   64   40591  ALEXANDRE DA SILVA FERREIRA       00:04:05    0:24  00:04:07   D           MASC           62                                

   65   41512  THIAGO MOREIRA PEREIRA            00:04:06    0:25  00:04:08   D           MASC           63                               

   66   41102  DANILO RAMOS DOS SANTOS           00:04:15    0:26  00:04:16   D           MASC           64                                

   67   41022  RAPHAEL FERNANDES BARROS          00:04:18    0:26  00:04:19   D           MASC           65                               

   68   41452  ROGERIO GERVASIO                  00:04:20    0:26  00:04:22   D           MASC           66                               

   69   40402  RODOLFO BUENO MARANGON            00:04:28    0:27  00:04:29   D           MASC           67                               

   70   40261  ALLAN MESQUITA                    00:04:30    0:27  00:04:31   D           MASC           68                               

   71   40262  EMERSON FENDER MARQUES            00:04:30    0:27  00:04:31   D           MASC           69                               

   72   40042  WALTER ALVES DE MIRANDA           00:04:31    0:27  00:04:33   D           MASC           70  DUPLA                         

   73   41341  JOSE LUIZ DE LACERDA FUZIOKA      00:04:31    0:27  00:04:33   D           MASC           71