___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

CORRIDA ADIDAS BOOST RUN SP - 2019 (1KM)

 

Data : 06 de outubro de 2019

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO por Tempo Líquido

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

ATLETAS  < FEMININO 10KM >  :

 

Class                                            Tempo      Ritmo  Tempo                              Class                               

 Sexo    Num.  Nome                              Líquido   Min/Km  Chegada   Sex  Categ.  FxEt.       Categ  Equipe                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ ________ __________  _____  ______________________________

 

    1    3224  REJANE BISPO DA SILVA             00:02:51    0:17  00:02:52   F           F3539           1                               

    2    2742  DYOSEFAN ROCHA CARDOSO            00:03:00    0:18  00:03:03   F           F2529           1                               

    3    3125  ADRIANA DOMINGOS DA SILVA         00:03:02    0:18  00:03:03   F           F3034           1                               

    4    3352  LEA ZOE RICCOBONI                 00:03:04    0:18  00:03:05   F           F2529           2                               

    5    3260  ERIKA CRISTINA DA COSTA           00:03:08    0:19  00:03:08   F           F3539           2                                

    6    2919  MILENA MARA ANDRADE               00:03:12    0:19  00:03:12   F           F2024           1  LIV RUNNERS CENTRO DE TREINAME

    7    2643  ANA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO LEOTERIO  00:03:15    0:20  00:03:17   F           F3034           2  ALTERNATIVA RUNNERS          

    8    2722  DANIELA LAVIGNATTI                00:03:16    0:20  00:03:17   F           F3539           3  ZENAIDE VEIRA                

    9    3051  MARIA NEIDE TEIXEIRA ROSA         00:03:19    0:20  00:03:19   F           F4549           1                               

   10    2631  LAURA AMATO                       00:03:23    0:20  00:03:24   F           F4044           1  ADEMIR PAULINO               

   11    3353  ANDREA LORENA MORENO              00:03:24    0:20  00:03:24   F           F3034           3                               

   12    3516  CARINA AMORIM DE SA               00:03:24    0:20  00:03:25   F           F2529           3                               

   13    2820  LEIDIANE APARECIDA CIPRIANO MIOR  00:03:25    0:20  00:03:26   F           F3539           4  AMIGOS DO MIRINHO            

   14    3539  NATALIA REGINA PAINELLI MICHELIM  00:03:26    0:21  00:03:28   F           F3034           4  S2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

   15    3287  MICHELINI FRANCA FERREIRA         00:03:28    0:21  00:03:29   F           F3539           5                               

   16    3041  NAJARA CRISTINA LOUZADA SALWANIN  00:03:28    0:21  00:03:29   F           F3034           5                               

   17    2796  JESSICA LEMOS TALAISYS            00:03:31    0:21  00:03:31   F           F2529           4  CORREZERO13                  

   18    2685  LIVIA BUSTAMANTE DA ROCHA MENDES  00:03:32    0:21  00:03:33   F           F3539           6  BR ESPORTES                  

   19    3247  ELOIA ROSA DE MATOS               00:03:33    0:21  00:03:34   F           F5054           1                               

   20    3355  AMERICA LIZBETH NAVA MUNOZ        00:03:35    0:22  00:03:36   F           F3539           7                               

   21    2804  AUXILENE ISABEL DA SILVA          00:03:35    0:22  00:03:37   F           F4549           2  ASACORRE AMERICANA/P.ALEGRE MG

   22    3508  NADIA CAROLINE FERREIRA LIMA      00:03:36    0:22  00:03:37   F           F3034           6                               

   23    3348  MARLEI RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA      00:03:36    0:22  00:03:36   F           F4044           2                                

   24    2979  LAUDI LAURENTINO                  00:03:38    0:22  00:03:38   F           F3539           8  MB PERSONAL TRAINERS         

   25    2836  VERA CLAUDIA FRANCISCO CASSOLA    00:03:38    0:22  00:03:39   F           F4044           3  AMIGOS DO MIRINHO            

   26    3356  MARIA ESTELA ARAUJO               00:03:39    0:22  00:03:39   F           F4044           4                               

   27    2591  DEBORA RAMPAZO                    00:03:40    0:22  00:03:41   F           F4044           5  ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA    

   28    3200  KAREN LETICIA DE LIMA             00:03:44    0:22  00:03:45   F           F3034           7                               

   29    3506  LILIANE MARQUES MORAES            00:03:45    0:22  00:03:46   F           F3539           9                               

   30    2599  ELAINE DE TOLEDO DAHER            00:03:46    0:23  00:03:48   F           F5054           2  DIEGO ROQUE                  

   31    3439  FLAVIA REGINA DE OLIVEIRA         00:03:46    0:23  00:03:49   F           F4044           6                               

   32    3196  NATALIA NUNES SILVA               00:03:46    0:23  00:03:48   F           F3034           8                               

   33    2832  ADRIANA ROSA FRANCESCHI LUIZ      00:03:46    0:23  00:03:50   F           F4549           3  LOBO ASSESSORIA              

   34    3201  FATIMA ARIANI BEZERRA             00:03:47    0:23  00:03:47   F           F3539          10                                

   35    2883  LARISSA HELENA SILVA MACEDO       00:03:47    0:23  00:03:48   F           F2529           5  LIBERI                       

   36    2596  JESSICA CRISTINA DA SILVA         00:03:48    0:23  00:03:50   F           F3034           9  ZENAIDE VIEIRA               

   37    2941  ROSANA CARNEIRO DE MELO           00:03:49    0:23  00:03:50   F           F3034          10  WONDERR                      

   38    3281  KELLY CRISTINA DE PAULA           00:03:50    0:23  00:03:53   F           F3539          11                               

   39    2852  DANIELA DE FATIMA NASCIMENTO PED  00:03:50    0:23  00:03:51   F           F3539          12  CORPO E SAúDE                

   40    2992  PATRICIA VERONICA RIBEIRO SAVIOL  00:03:50    0:23  00:03:52   F           F3539          13                               

   41    2724  LILIAN NEVES DOS SANTOS           00:03:51    0:23  00:03:53   F           F2529           6                               

   42    2589  ELISABETE MIMURA                  00:03:53    0:23  00:03:55   F           F4549           4  PEIXEPRO ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA

   43    3154  NAIARA RIBEIRO                    00:03:53    0:23  00:03:54   F           F2529           7                               

   44    2949  ANA PAULA FONTE AMARAL            00:03:54    0:23  00:03:55   F           F4549           5  VELOCITà                     

   45    3298  PAULINE CHANG DE SOUZA            00:03:55    0:24  00:03:57   F           F3539          14                               

   46    2789  CRISTIANE SALES GOMES GROPP       00:03:56    0:24  00:03:58   F           F3539          15  ADEMIR PAULINO ASSESSORIA ESPO

   47    3303  RAQUEL ALMEIDA                    00:03:58    0:24  00:03:59   F           F3034          11                               

   48    3395  VANESSA AGNELO                    00:03:59    0:24  00:04:02   F           F3539          16                               

   49    2637  LUCIANA RUSSI TAVARES DE MELLO    00:03:59    0:24  00:04:01   F           F4549           6  BASE ALPHA ILHABELA          

   50    2555  FABIANA AVILA CORREA              00:04:00    0:24  00:04:01   F           F4044           7                               

   51    2571  MARTA MORASSUTTI                  00:04:01    0:24  00:04:04   F           F4044           8  ZENAIDE VIEIRA ASS.           

   52    2745  STEFANI PARANHOS DE OLIVEIRA      00:04:02    0:24  00:04:04   F           F3034          12  VCN                          

   53    3115  PATRICIA MENDES ZAPELLINI         00:04:05    0:24  00:04:06   F           F3539          17                                

   54    3374  TATIANY MAURICIO DE ALMEIDA       00:04:05    0:24  00:04:06   F           F3034          13                               

   55    3092  CARINA ARENZON KARP               00:04:05    0:24  00:04:06   F           F4549           7                               

   56    2613  FABIANA ALOI CONSONI DE ALMEIDA   00:04:05    0:24  00:04:06   F           F3539          18                               

   57    2543  KATELIJN VAN BENTUM               00:04:05    0:24  00:04:07   F           F4549           8  ADIDAS RUNNERS SãO PAULO     

   58    2513  BEATRIZ HELENA LOSCHER            00:04:05    0:24  00:04:09   F           F3539          19                               

   59    2914  BRUNA CESARIO DE ALMEIDA          00:04:06    0:25  00:04:07   F           F2529           8  NUMBER ONE RUNNING           

   60    2682  VANUZA MIRANDA PEREIRA            00:04:06    0:25  00:04:06   F           F2024           2                               

   61    3111  FERNANDA SANTOS INACIO            00:04:06    0:25  00:04:08   F           F4044           9                               

   62    2551  ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS JARDIM       00:04:06    0:25  00:04:07   F           F3539          20                                

   63    3301  NEILDE MENDES SANTOS FERRAZ       00:04:07    0:25  00:04:08   F           F4549           9                               

   64    2868  MARIANE TEMELLIS LOPES            00:04:08    0:25  00:04:11   F           F2529           9  BRASIL PACE                  

   65    2705  MIRIANGELA CANDIDO DE MOURA       00:04:08    0:25  00:04:10   F           F4549          10  FOCO E EQUILIBRIO            

   66    3272  CLAUDIA MORENO                    00:04:09    0:25  00:04:10   F           F4044          10                               

   67    2552  ANDREA REGINA NOGUEIRA            00:04:09    0:25  00:04:11   F           F4549          11  CLã ENDORFINA                

   68    2942  EDILENE DURAN MERINO RAMOS        00:04:10    0:25  00:04:11   F           F5054           3  CORREDORES DA ZONA NORT      

   69    2641  BRUNA RICCI TAKATA                00:04:10    0:25  00:04:12   F           F3539          21  S2 ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

   70    3452  YANINA MUNOZ ALTAREJO MUNHOZ      00:04:10    0:25  00:04:12   F           F4549          12                                

   71    3255  EVELYN CRISTINA BARROS            00:04:11    0:25  00:04:13   F           F3539          22                               

   72    3429  MARTHA KIOKO TAKARA               00:04:12    0:25  00:04:12   F           F3539          23                               

   73    2795  MARIANA LEMOS TALAISYS            00:04:14    0:25  00:04:16   F           F2529          10                               

   74    3209  MARIA HERINELMA DE FRANCA         00:04:14    0:25  00:04:16   F           F3034          14                               

   75    3380  FRANCISCA ALVES DE SOUSA SILVA    00:04:14    0:25  00:04:14   F           F5054           4                               

   76    3537  NARA FERNANDES COSTA              00:04:14    0:25  00:04:16   F           F3034          15                               

   77    2875  CAMILA CRISTINA MARTINS           00:04:14    0:25  00:04:16   F           F3034          16  FODóPOLIS                    

   78    2822  PATRICIA GOMES                    00:04:15    0:26  00:04:16   F           F3034          17                               

   79    2520  JOYCE CHIQUINI                    00:04:15    0:26  00:04:18   F           F4044          11  ZV ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA       

   80    2766  MARIANA LOTTO                     00:04:16    0:26  00:04:16   F           F3539          24  MPR                          

   81    2537  TAIS DE FATIMA TIMOTHEO ESCOBAR   00:04:16    0:26  00:04:19   F           F3539          25  NUMBER ONE RUNNING           

   82    2507  GABRIELLA MERCANTE                00:04:17    0:26  00:04:19   F           F3539          26                               

   83    3264  JOCELMA VALES SANTOS              00:04:19    0:26  00:04:20   F           F3539          27                               

   84    3089  PRISCILA SILVA DE LUCENA          00:04:19    0:26  00:04:20   F           F3539          28                               

   85    3318  MARCIA TIEMI TAKAHASHI            00:04:20    0:26  00:04:22   F           F4549          13                               

   86    2997  GABRIELA MINETTO DE LIMA          00:04:21    0:26  00:04:23   F           F2024           3                               

   87    3205  MONICA DE O SILVA                 00:04:21    0:26  00:04:21   F           F3539          29                               

   88    2660  NATALIA MENEZES GOMES             00:04:23    0:26  00:04:25   F           F2529          11                               

   89    3155  EDINALVA BISPO COSTA PRADO        00:04:24    0:26  00:04:26   F           F4044          12                               

   90    3258  BARBARA VALINI CARVALHO           00:04:24    0:26  00:04:27   F           F2529          12                                

   91    2812  ISADORA DOMINGUES                 00:04:25    0:27  00:04:25   F           F2529          13                               

   92    2535  ANA PAULA                         00:04:25    0:27  00:04:28   F           F2529          14                                

   93    2773  ALEXANDRA SANTOS DA SILVA         00:04:29    0:27  00:04:31   F           F3539          30  BOLA RUNNING